Tri Delta leadership 2019

Carter Edwards    Chapter President

Carter Edwards

Chapter President

Michaela Malachowski    Vice President of Chapter Development

Michaela Malachowski

Vice President of Chapter Development

Helena Shea    Vice President of Administration

Helena Shea

Vice President of Administration

Nicole Kister    Vice President of Membership

Nicole Kister

Vice President of Membership

Ksenia Schidlovsky    Vice President of Public Relations

Ksenia Schidlovsky

Vice President of Public Relations

Emily Tina    Vice President of Finance

Emily Tina

Vice President of Finance

Emma O’Donnell    New Member Educator

Emma O’Donnell

New Member Educator

Emily Wilkes    Chapter Correspondant

Emily Wilkes

Chapter Correspondant

Sophie Argus    Chapter Secretary

Sophie Argus

Chapter Secretary

Hannah Steffenson    Sisterhood Chair

Hannah Steffenson

Sisterhood Chair

Angela Jeffers    Activities Chair

Angela Jeffers

Activities Chair

Lane Limroth    Philanthropy Chair

Lane Limroth

Philanthropy Chair

Railey Fitzgerald    Assistant New Member Educator

Railey Fitzgerald

Assistant New Member Educator

Sam Beaulieu    Assistant Vice President of Membership

Sam Beaulieu

Assistant Vice President of Membership

Rilee Catchpole    Service Chair

Rilee Catchpole

Service Chair

Abby Wright    Arts & Music Chair

Abby Wright

Arts & Music Chair

Caroline Knuth    Membership Development

Caroline Knuth

Membership Development

Erin Jenkins    Reference Chair

Erin Jenkins

Reference Chair

Karina Mehta    Assistant Philanthropy Chair

Karina Mehta

Assistant Philanthropy Chair

Emerson Bennett    Collegiate Alumni Relations

Emerson Bennett

Collegiate Alumni Relations

Amanda Bingaman    Academics Chair

Amanda Bingaman

Academics Chair

Zoë Doyle    Assistant Vice President of Public Relations

Zoë Doyle

Assistant Vice President of Public Relations

Jackie Jacobson    Body Image 3D

Jackie Jacobson

Body Image 3D

Andrea St. Laurent    Social Chair

Andrea St. Laurent

Social Chair

Hannah Durkin    Treasurer

Hannah Durkin

Treasurer

Caroline Connolly    Licensing Chair

Caroline Connolly

Licensing Chair

Grace McGuirk    Continuing Education Chair

Grace McGuirk

Continuing Education Chair

Anna Mesalles    Sponsorship Chair

Anna Mesalles

Sponsorship Chair